directory
Junior Livestock & Homemakers Show sale contributors
Feb 14, 2013 | 1191 views | 0 0 comments | 9 9 recommendations | email to a friend | print
Inlaws and Outlaws

Stephen Ball – Farm Bureau; Mr. and Mrs. David Ross; Alaniz and Perez Garage; Tractor Supply Company; Carlyne Northam; Bill and Nancy Carriger; Louis and Yvonne Younts; Joe Joe Gonzales; Raymond and Vicki Gilstrap; TW Tanks; Jack and Mary Anne Linney; John and Yolanda Lynch; David Benavides; Richard and Linda Lamprecht; Jerry Trevino; Ronald and Deborah Schmidt; Charles Neal; Janet Rabe; Willy and Shanda Durrill; UPS Store - Jimmy and Lori Hudson; May Ranch; Brett and Shari Belmarez; Jackson Hewitt Tax Service; Bucky and Jackie Haws; Ranch Hand Equipment; Edward Wicker; Dr. and Mrs. Bernard Seger; Multi-Chem; Joe Henry and Vivki Hanus; Domingo and Anna Garcia; Karlos and April Alvarado; Thomas and Mary Mengers; John and Erin Haws; Carroll and Tamara Lohse; Skidmore-Tynan FFA; Desert NDT; Allen and Kristen Wooten; Frank Lopez; Younts Enterprise; TNH Leasing; Jamey and Amanda Haws; Hurricane Alley; Troy and Melissa Hughes; Daren and Diana Wilder; Blaine Akin; Shane Akin; C3 Gauging Services; Tom and Jane Partlow; Knight and Knight; Commissioner Ken and Susan Haggard; Pete Patel; David and Lori Kinkler; Mr. and Mrs. George Baker; Melissa Jostes; Haws Club Lambs; Kyler and Desaree Wilson; Knight Angus Ranch; John and Debbie Linney; Coastal Bend Tax Service; and William and Amanda Carriger.

Amigos

James A. Pittman; Whitlee Whitlow; Richard and Sandra Hoephner; Mr. and Mrs. Bill Franks; Kelly O’Brien; Duffy Manufacturing Co.; Roger Bailey; Bolland Farm and Ranch; Bill and Barbara Lohse; P.J. Juranek; Ellis and Sara McKinney; Mr. and Mrs. Robert Puckett; Alvin King; N.A. Production, Nick Arredondo; William Carriger; Doug and Melissa Cherry; Matt and Casandra Matheson; Buddy Kopplin Fence Co.; Stephen Ball and Farm Bureau Insurance; G.R. and Tammy Treviño; Marilyn S. Malone; Mr. and Mrs. Fred R. Schauer III; Mr. and Mrs. Bobby Schauer; Kenneth Schauer; Edward H. Wicker; Donald Huser; Jonathon Huser; Mr. and Mrs. Hilton Hughes; Mike and Dorothy Huser; Mr. and Mrs. John M. O’Brien; Dick O’Brien; Mr. and Mrs. Morgan O’Brien; Mick O’Brien; Mr. and Mrs. Troy Berthold; Bernie Seger; Dr. and Mrs. Larry Moczygemba, South Texas Veterinary Clinic; Doug and Sheri Bolland; Randy and Kathy Matheson; Mr. and Mrs. Larry Cline; Mr. and Mrs. Mark Sugarek; Liska Construction; Ernie Stautzenberger; Robert and Chris Handy; Alfonso Garza; Mrs. Claudia Gill; Lisa U. Gill; Kilgore Recycling; Mr. and Mrs. Mark Morris; Mr. and Mrs. Gary Rothlisberger; Mr. and Mrs. Mark Dragon; Allen Dunn Construction; Mr. and Mrs. Hector Garcia; George and Pam Keilmann; Morris Radiator Shop; Mr. and Mrs. Larry Holubec; Mr. and Mrs. Gus Smejkal; Mr. and Mrs. Marcos Campos Jr.; Mr. and Mrs. Kevin Kruger; Mr. and Mrs. Leonard Pawlik; Jostes Land and Cattle; and Kathy and Richard Ball; Mark Pritchett; S.T.S.M.I.; Mike Kircher; Kathleen Karcher; Mr. and Mrs. Dennis DeWitt; Concan Rental Inc.; and J.D. Tindol.

Pawnee Booster Club

Dr. Davis Brown, Joel & Robyn Saenz, Krause Ag Service, Lacy Pogue, Laurie Dobson, A Plus Welding, Larry Mixon, Elton Leike, Pete & Elaine Dobson and Abby Brown

Bids For Kids

First National Bank, R.W. Dirks Family, Coastal Bend Fuels, Dan A. Hughes, W.H. Bauer Jr., Waste Quip, Robert A. May Ranch, Colton & Sue Brinkoeter, David L Bowen-Hatcher Water Well, Dr. Rodney & Vicki Schorlemmer

Briedenbach Ranch, Tom & Jane Partlow, Dr. Kimberly Koenig, Beeville Publishing Co, Beeville Rotary Club, James & Margie Brooke, Blant N Miller, CPA, A.C. Jones IV, George P. & Sally Morrill II, Boyd & Starr Bauer, Jennings Exploration, Kenneth & Patricia Wallek, Vance & Lor Tabb, Dustin Wallek, James Riggle, Virginia Cope, Schulz & Wroten Pharmacy, Larry & Janet Sellers, Barbara & Albert McGuill, Diana Braly, Joe Henry & Elsa Alaniz, TW Tanks & Construction, Clyde & Lena Mary Lacy, Tom & Julie Dolezel, Dave Moore Ford, John & Michele Bond, Al Phillips, Homer & Marilyn Hanna, Mary Katherine O’Brien, and Marie & Randy Meadows

The Lady Ewes

Valerie Haws Roxanne Porter, Beth Watson Cathy Zieschang, Janet Sellers Andrea Jones, Sharon Zeeshang Connie Smart, Ellen Corrigan Susan Crumrine, Charlotte Shepherd Dawn Butler,Vici Hanus, Haws Club Lambs, Amanda, Ari, Avery Jess Haws, Donna Wallace, Erin & Joely Haws, Sharon Clifton, Lou Schulenburg, Korrina Russell, Carlyne Northam, Marie Meadows, Candace Haws, Kim Ingram, Christa Henry, Kinsel Ford- Three Rivers and Georgia Brazowski

Stikmakers

Mr. & Mrs. Ken Harvey, Rice Plumbing, Mr. & Mrs. Jon Fischer, The Lodge At Shorty’s Place, Mr. R.W. Dirks, Elder’s Country Market, Ms. Susan Dirks, Prosperity Bank,

In memory of Brien Hickman, Mgm Real Estate, LLC,

Mr. & Mrs. Dwight Head, D.O.P. Income Tax Service, Mr. & Mrs. Bill Stockton, Fastop Bottle Shoppe,

Mr. & Mrs. Walin Ford, Miller Welding,Mr. & Mrs. Glenn Ford, Beeville Veterinary Hospital, Mr. David Miller , State Farm Ins./ Paul Baca Jr., Mr. & Mrs. Jim Patzke, Texas Champion Bank,

Ms. Kelly McNeese, Hichem Chemical,

Mr. & Mrs. Melvin Davis Life’s Proud Moments,

Mr. Bob Handy, Dave Moore Ford,

Mr. & Mrs. Robert Bridge, Live Oak Title/Williams Bookeeping,

Mr. & Mrs. Albert Bridge, Pettus Oilfield Supply,

Mr. & Mrs. Roberto, Morales, Jr., Wicker Basket,

Mr. & Mrs. Brian Stridde Hogue’s Jewelry,

Mr. & Mrs. Boyd Bauer, Mad Matter,

Mr. & Mrs. Arturo Gaitan A Box Of Chocolate,

Mr. & Mrs. Drew Arthur, Kicker 106, Mrs. Phyliss Hughes, Stikmaker Sales,

Mr. Cleighton Jerkins, Williams Veterinary Clinic, Mr. & Mrs. Jim Crumrine, Mr. & Mrs. Jason Weischwill, Mr. & Mrs. Glenn Jostes and Chuck & Joyce McCameron

CC Buyers Group

AEP- Central Power & Light , Mcjunkin Redman, Ainsworth Trucking ,Neptune Stress Relieve, Alamo Concrete Nustar, Axis Industrial Services, Power Repair Service, Basic Industries, Ltd, Rabalais I & E Constructors, Bee Ag, Repcon,BHP Engineering, Scott Electric,Camino Agave, Inc., Swatner & Gordon Ins

Contractors, Building Supply Team Industrial Services,

Esopeta Oil & Gas, Tennessee Pipeline,First Victoria Bank, Texas Industrial Engine,

Forbes Energy Services , Valero- Bill Greihey Refinery, Furmanite Wood Group Duval, H&S Constructors Haws Club Lambs, Hertz Rental Equipment Hochheim Prarie Insurance, JM Supply, John Durham, Lobo Logistics and Lyssy & Eckel Feed
Comments
(0)
Comments-icon Post a Comment
No Comments Yet